Is Triple-Diet Max Accelerator Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Flaxseed Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto, Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide, St, John's Bread, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
Check Triple-Diet Max Accelerator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple-Diet Max Accelerator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Triple-Diet Max Accelerator is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


