No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-fat Milk, Chocolatey Cores (Sugar, Non-fat Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Chocolate, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Alginate, Citric Acid), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Beet Juice Concentrate Color, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Monoglycerides, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto Color, Invert Sugar, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? TRIPLE-FILLED CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES WITH SWIRLED RED VELVET & VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAMS, CREAMY CHOCOLATEY CORES | Spoonful