Is Triple Leaf Tea Cleansing And Revitalizing Detox Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend of Herbs 1,650 mg,Red clover flowering top, herb,Dandelion leaf,Asian plantain leaf,Ginger root,Fo-ti (he shou wu) root,Schisandra fruit,Burdock root,Astragalus root,Lysimachia root, herb,Kudzu (pueraria) root,Peppermint leaf,Cinnamon bark,Isatis root, leaf,Solomon's seal rhizome,Duckweed (spirodela) root,Licorice root,Japanese honeysuckle flower,Tokyo violet root, herb,Other ingredients:,Natural lemon flavor with other natural citrus flavors.,This tea is not
Check Triple Leaf Tea Cleansing And Revitalizing Detox Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Leaf Tea Cleansing And Revitalizing Detox Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Triple Leaf Tea Cleansing And Revitalizing Detox Tea Bags is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


