Is Trolli & Friends Sour Brite Crawlers, EXTREME Sour Bites, Nerds, Sour GUMMI CRUNCHERS, SweeTARTS & Lemonhead Candy Variety Pack 55 pc Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nerds Treat Size Grape And Strawberry: Dextrose, Sugar, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake,sweetarts Mini Chewy: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Calcium Stearate, Egg Whites, Mono- And Diglycerides, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake,lemonhead: Sugar, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Yellow 5, White Mineral Oil,trolli Sour Brite Crawlers Minis: Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1,Trolli Extreme Sour Bites Fruitz: Sugar, White Mineral Oil, Blue 1, Red 40,Trolli Sour Gummi Crunchers: Sugar, Glycerine, Maltodextrin, Yellow 6, Nerds Treat Size Grape And Strawberry: Dextrose
Check Trolli & Friends Sour Brite Crawlers, EXTREME Sour Bites, Nerds, Sour GUMMI CRUNCHERS, SweeTARTS & Lemonhead Candy Variety Pack 55 pc Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli & Friends Sour Brite Crawlers, EXTREME Sour Bites, Nerds, Sour GUMMI CRUNCHERS, SweeTARTS & Lemonhead Candy Variety Pack 55 pc Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Trolli & Friends Sour Brite Crawlers, EXTREME Sour Bites, Nerds, Sour GUMMI CRUNCHERS, SweeTARTS & Lemonhead Candy Variety Pack 55 pc Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


