Is Trolli sour bites Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber 0g
fiber 0g
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
dal fat 0g (0% dv), sat. fat og (0% dv), traniar cab. 27g 10% dv), fiber 0g (0% dv), total sugesd ht 20g added sugars, 40% dv), protein 0g itd dm,calcium (0% dv), iron (0% dv), potas. (0% d), ngedents: sugar, corn syrup, modified food sh oacacia (gum arabic), malic acid, citricacd, wiral and artificial flavors, titanium dioxide cl fectoner's glaze (shellac), yellow 5, yelowe he mineral oil, carnauba wax, blue 1, red 4 0uction of other products. huractured by ferrara hoy company l0909 7 0 2021 ferrara moy company. wigts reserved. ww.trolk.com he broal
Check Trolli sour bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli sour bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


