Is Trolli Sour Gecko Bag | 140g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids (270,297, 330, 333) Gelling agent (pectin) Flavours, Colours (129, 102, 110, 133)
Check Trolli Sour Gecko Bag | 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Sour Gecko Bag | 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trolli Sour Gecko Bag | 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


