Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trolli Sweet BBQ Party Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Sorbitol, Acidity Regulators (270, 297, 330, 331), Gelling Agent (440), Flavours, Concentrated Apple Juice, Colours: Vegetable Juice - Black Carrot, Spirulina (120, 102, 110, 133, 150d). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Trolli Sweet BBQ Party against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Trolli Sweet BBQ Party | Spoonful