Is TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLE GUAVA FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL A BLEND OF THREE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE GUAVA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAVA PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6) AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check TROPICAL BLEND PINEAPPLE GUAVA FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE COCKTAIL A BLEND OF THREE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast