Is TROPICAL FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TROPICAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check TROPICAL FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


