Is TROPICAL FRESH ROLL VEGGIE W/ PEANUT SAUCE, TROPICAL FRESH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, AVOCADO, RED CABBAGE, LETTUCE, SWEET CHILI PEANUT SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT], LEMON CONCENTRATE JUICE, SALT, ROASTED PEANUT, SALTED SAKE [SALTED RICE WINE], SPICES, XANTHAN GUM), RICE PAPER (TAPIOCA, RICE FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, SALT), CUCUMBER, PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR).

Check TROPICAL FRESH ROLL VEGGIE W/ PEANUT SAUCE, TROPICAL FRESH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep