Is TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED BEVERAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, MANGO PUREE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE

Check TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go