Is Tropical Fruit Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENER XYLITOL (77%), NATURAL GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HUMECTANT, GLYCEROL, ANTICAKING AGENT, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, THICKENER, ARABIC GUM; COATING AGENT. CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Tropical Fruit Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go