Is Tropical Fruit Punch Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558708) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Cornflower, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Tropical Fruit Punch Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558708) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Fruit Punch Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 558708) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking