Is Tropical Fruit Punch Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531370) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflower, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea

Check Tropical Fruit Punch Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531370) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Fruit Punch Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 531370) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go