Is TROPICAL FRUIT SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT BLEND (PEACHES, MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE], PASSIONFRUIT JUICE), HONEY, FRUIT PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping