Is Tropical Punch Flavored Protein Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk and cream), mangoes, water, less than 2% of: passion fruit, chicory root fiber, natural flavors, fruit pectin, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia extract, monk fruit extract, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, lactase**
Check Tropical Punch Flavored Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Punch Flavored Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


