Is Tropical Shredded Muenster Natural Cheese, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUENSTER CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR])

Check Tropical Shredded Muenster Natural Cheese, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSaladSandwich