Is Tropicana® 100% Orange Juice 12-15.2 fl. oz. Plastic Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Orange Juice from Concentrate (Filtered Water and Concentrated Orange Juice) and Natural Flavors (Ingredient Not Found in Regular Orange Juice).
Check Tropicana® 100% Orange Juice 12-15.2 fl. oz. Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana® 100% Orange Juice 12-15.2 fl. oz. Plastic Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tropicana® 100% Orange Juice 12-15.2 fl. oz. Plastic Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


