Is Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides And Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Classic Lemonade Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go