Is Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Orange Juice, Calcium Hydroxide*, Citric Acid*, Malic Acid*, Vitamin D3*
Check Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Pure Premium 100% Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


