Is Tropicana Pure Premium Grovestand Calcium + Vitamin D Lots Of Pulp Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Jug Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Pasteurized Orange Juice, Malic Acid (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Calcium Hydroxide (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Citric Acid (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice), Vitamin D3 (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Orange Juice)

Check Tropicana Pure Premium Grovestand Calcium + Vitamin D Lots Of Pulp Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Pure Premium Grovestand Calcium + Vitamin D Lots Of Pulp Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Jug is available at 2 retailers

SafewayThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking