Is Tropicana Tropical Fruit Juice 1.5L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Mandarin Juice (12%), Pineapple Juice (9%), Passionfruit Juice (4%), Mango Puree (2%), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tropicana Tropical Fruit Juice 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Tropical Fruit Juice 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go