Is Tropicana Tropical Juice 1.6 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Mango Puree
Check Tropicana Tropical Juice 1.6 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Tropical Juice 1.6 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tropicana Tropical Juice 1.6 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


