Is Tropicana Twister Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Ware, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzonate (Preserves Freshness), Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Yellow 6, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Tropicana Twister Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Twister Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tropicana Twister Caffeine-Free Orange Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


