Is Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking