Is Tru Focus Brain Blend Apple Kiwi Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Choline Bitartrate.

Check Tru Focus Brain Blend Apple Kiwi Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go