Is Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Real Cherries, Coconut Melts, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coconut Centers (Sugar, Coconut Milk, Starch, Natural Flavor), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze
Check Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


