Is Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real Cherries, Coconut Melts, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coconut Centers (Sugar, Coconut Milk, Starch, Natural Flavor), Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze

Check Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Fru BEST SELLER Grab & Share Pack | 100% Freeze-Dried Fresh Fruit Covered in Premium Dark Chocolate. 12ct-Pack Case, 4oz, 48 Servings (Paradise) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go