Is Tru Natural Dill Pickles, 32 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAF, DILL SEEDS

Check Tru Natural Dill Pickles, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Natural Dill Pickles, 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking