Is Trucker Treats Dill Pickle Gourmet Pretzels, Dill Pickle Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THAIMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL VEGETABLE OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN. WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SPICES (INCLUDING DILL), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Trucker Treats Dill Pickle Gourmet Pretzels, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trucker Treats Dill Pickle Gourmet Pretzels, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


