Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Goodness by Meijer Organic Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts (roasted In Organic Peanut And/or High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk And Egg.

Check True Goodness by Meijer Organic Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness by Meijer Organic Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? True Goodness by Meijer Organic Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt | Spoonful