Is True Goodness Organic Basil Leaves, 0.60 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Basil
Check True Goodness Organic Basil Leaves, 0.60 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Goodness Organic Basil Leaves, 0.60 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Goodness Organic Basil Leaves, 0.60 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


