Is TRUE ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC APPLE PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC LETTUCE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC KALE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE CONCENTRATE ORGANIC CHLORELLA POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT

Check TRUE ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie