Is True Origin Foods Calrose California Organic White Rice, Calrose Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA ORGANIC WHITE CALROSE RICE

Check True Origin Foods Calrose California Organic White Rice, Calrose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep