Is TRUE PLUS GLUCOSE TABLETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE [D-GLUCOSE], MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CARMINE, NATURAL RED COLOR.
Check TRUE PLUS GLUCOSE TABLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUE PLUS GLUCOSE TABLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Supplement · Piece


