Is True Skincare Organic Cleansing Oil, Safflower & Geranium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, � Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, *Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, *Citrus Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, *Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium) Flower Oil, Tocopherol, *Cedrus Atlantica (Cedarwood) Bark Oil. **Limonene, **Citronellol, **Geraniol, **Linalool, **Citral.�*Organically grown ingredient� Ingredient comes from a mix of organic and non-organic sources** Natural component of Essential Oils

Check True Skincare Organic Cleansing Oil, Safflower & Geranium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Skincare Organic Cleansing Oil, Safflower & Geranium is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go