Is True Taste Cafe Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk*, Water, Coconut Flour*, Tapioca Flour*, 100% Canadian Maple Syrup*, Ground Flax Seed*, B.c. Blueberries*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Madagascar Vanilla Bean Powder*, Aluminum-free Baking Soda* Organic*
Check True Taste Cafe Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Taste Cafe Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


