This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Truly Hard Seltzer Pineapple Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, and Sodium Citrate.

Check Truly Hard Seltzer Pineapple Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Hard Seltzer Pineapple Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Truly Hard Seltzer Pineapple Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans | Spoonful