Is Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Aged Red Peppers, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Sugar Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Caramel Color, Anchovy, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavorings), Salt, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Spices, Vegetable Gum, Of Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwich