Is T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted dried seaweed.

Check T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go