Is T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potato starch (contains naturally occurring sulphites), Water.
Check T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySaladMeal Prep


