Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Tuatara Craft Beer Kapai Aotearoa Pale Ale | Spoonful