Is Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Chamomile, Rose Petals, Lemongrass, Natural Egyptian Rose Flavour
Check Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Tulsi Sweet Rose Tea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


