Is ASDA Chilli & Garlic Tuna with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Katsuwonus pelamis) (Fish) (80%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (10%), Water, Garlic Powder (1%), Red Chillies (1%), Red Chilli Purée (1%) [Water, Red Chillies], Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Chilli Powder

Check ASDA Chilli & Garlic Tuna with Extra Virgin Olive Oil 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep