Is Tuna in olive oil 3 tins x 120 g, Bom Petisco / Portugal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Olive Oil And Salt

Check Tuna in olive oil 3 tins x 120 g, Bom Petisco / Portugal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna in olive oil 3 tins x 120 g, Bom Petisco / Portugal is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking