Is Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Meat Tuna

Check Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna • White Tuna In Olive Oil • 4oz. Can • Pack Of 25 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking