Is Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (LEMON, ORANGE), TEA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM CITRATE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, GUM ACACIA
Check Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Hill Shire Farm Premium Carved Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


