Is Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (LEMON, ORANGE), TEA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM CITRATE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, GUM ACACIA

Check Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Turkey Hill Lightly Sweet Lemonade Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go