Is Turkey Hill Pomegranate Lemonade, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Lemon, Pomegranate), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ester Gum, Red 40, Gum Acacia, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Rosemary Extract, Blue 1
Check Turkey Hill Pomegranate Lemonade, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Pomegranate Lemonade, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Pomegranate Lemonade, Half Gallon is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


