Is Turkey Mini Stick Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING
Check Turkey Mini Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Mini Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Poultry · Stick


